-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Chokah-ye Mastan

Map of Chokah-ye Mastan Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Choka-i-Mastan,Choka-i-Mastān,Chokah-ye Mastan,Chokah-ye Mastān,Coka-i-Mastan,Gora Chokayi-Mastan,Čoka-i-Mastān, Chokah-ye Mastān

Chokah-ye Mastan

Welcome to the Chokah-ye Mastan google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chokah-ye Mastān. See Chokah-ye Mastan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chokah-ye Mastān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chokah-ye Mastan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12691/69.087
  • Altitude: 2213 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:29
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Chokah-ye Mastan
  •  
Places near Chokah-ye Mastan
Waghjān (2.1 km) Shāghāsī Kalā (2.9 km) Deh-e Now (3.1 km) Şarfī (3.2 km) Bāgh-e Sulţān (3.4 km) Lashkarī Khēl (3.4 km) Z̄akariyā Khēl (3.4 km) Mughal Khel4151 (3.7 km) Wuluswālī Kulangār (3.8 km) Deh-e Manakah (3.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Malik (4.1 km) Dādō Khēl (4.2 km) Hārūn Khēl (4.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nāz̧ir (4.7 km) Pōrak (4.7 km) Dēwālak (5.1 km) Shah Qal‘ah (5.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shaykhak (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Chokah-ye Mastan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chokah-ye Mastan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chokah-ye Mastan, Afghanistan