Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Shaghasi Kala

Map of Shaghasi Kala Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saghasi Kala,Shagasikala,Shaghasi Kala,Shāghāsi Kalā,Shāghāsī Kalā,Šāghāsi Kalā, Shāghāsī Kalā

Shaghasi Kala

Welcome to the Shaghasi Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāghāsī Kalā. See Shaghasi Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāghāsī Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaghasi Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:02
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Shaghasi Kala
Places near Shaghasi Kala

Online Dating

Shaghasi Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaghasi Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaghasi Kala, Afghanistan