Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Harun Khel Muhajirin

Map of Harun Khel Muhajirin Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Harun Khel Muhajirin,Harunkhel,Hārūn Khēl Muhajirīn,Hārūnkhēl,Kharunkheyl',Kharunkheyl’, Hārūn Khēl Muhajirīn

Harun Khel Muhajirin

Welcome to the Harun Khel Muhajirin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hārūn Khēl Muhajirīn. See Harun Khel Muhajirin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hārūn Khēl Muhajirīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Harun Khel Muhajirin
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:39
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Harun Khel Muhajirin
Places near Harun Khel Muhajirin

Online Dating

Harun Khel Muhajirin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Harun Khel Muhajirin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Harun Khel Muhajirin, Afghanistan