-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Sayyid Mahmud-e Ghazi

Map of Sayyid Mahmud-e Ghazi Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saydmahmude Ghazi,Sayyid Mahmud-e Ghazi,Sayyid Maḩmūd-e Ghāzī,Sayḏmaḩmūḏe Ghāzi,Seyid-Makhmudi-Gazi,Seyyed Mahmud-e Ghazi,Seyyed Maḩmūd-e Ghāzī, Sayyid Maḩmūd-e Ghāzī

Sayyid Mahmud-e Ghazi

Welcome to the Sayyid Mahmud-e Ghazi google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Maḩmūd-e Ghāzī. See Sayyid Mahmud-e Ghazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Maḩmūd-e Ghāzī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sayyid Mahmud-e Ghazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09917/69.01583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:15
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Sayyid Mahmud-e Ghazi
  •  
Places near Sayyid Mahmud-e Ghazi

Online Dating

Sayyid Mahmud-e Ghazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyid Mahmud-e Ghazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Mahmud-e Ghazi, Afghanistan