Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Zakariya Khel

Map of Zakariya Khel Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zakariya Khel,Zakriakheyl',Zakriakheyl’,Zekria Khel,Zekryakhel,Zekrīā Khēl,Z̄akariyā Khēl,Ẕekṟyākhēl, Z̄akariyā Khēl

Zakariya Khel

Welcome to the Zakariya Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Z̄akariyā Khēl. See Zakariya Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Z̄akariyā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zakariya Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:28
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Zakariya Khel
Places near Zakariya Khel

Online Dating

Zakariya Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zakariya Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zakariya Khel, Afghanistan