-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Pato Ghundey

Map of Pato Ghundey Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Patugar,Pato Ghar,Pato Ghundey,Pāto Ghar,Pātō Ghunḏêy, Pātō Ghunḏêy

Pato Ghundey

Welcome to the Pato Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pātō Ghunḏêy. See Pato Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pātō Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pato Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08833/69.04361
  • Altitude: 1959 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:43
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Pato Ghundey
  •  
Places near Pato Ghundey

Online Dating

Pato Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pato Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pato Ghundey, Afghanistan