-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Harun Khel Porak

Map of Harun Khel Porak Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Harun Khel Porak,Hārūn Khēl Pōrak,Porak,Powrak,Pōṟak, Hārūn Khēl Pōrak

Harun Khel Porak

Welcome to the Harun Khel Porak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hārūn Khēl Pōrak. See Harun Khel Porak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hārūn Khēl Pōrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Harun Khel Porak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09139/69.06139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:24
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Harun Khel Porak
  •  
Places near Harun Khel Porak
Pōrak (0.1 km) Hārūn Khēl (1 km) Niyāzī (1.1 km) Şarfī (1.4 km) Wuluswālī Kulangār (1.6 km) Kamāl Khēl (2 km) Shāghāsī Kalā (2.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jum‘ah (2.8 km) Nāşir (2.8 km) Dādō Khēl (2.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah Akbar (3 km) Shādī Khūg (3.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Abd ur Rashīd (4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jilgah (4.3 km) Karnayl Dād Muḩammad (4.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sayyidān (4.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Alī Khān (4.7 km) Kham Hindū (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Harun Khel Porak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Harun Khel Porak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Harun Khel Porak, Afghanistan