-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Shadi Khug

Map of Shadi Khug Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadikhug,Shadi Khug,Shadikhug,Shādikhūg,Shādī Khūg,Šādikhūg, Shādī Khūg

Shadi Khug

Welcome to the Shadi Khug google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shādī Khūg. See Shadi Khug photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shādī Khūg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shadi Khug
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07861/69.02194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:21
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Shadi Khug
  •  
Places near Shadi Khug

Online Dating

Shadi Khug Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shadi Khug, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shadi Khug, Afghanistan