-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Qal`ah-ye Jum`ah

Map of Qal`ah-ye Jum`ah Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaladzhuma,Qal`ah-ye Jum`ah,Qal`eh Jum`a,Qal`eh-ye Jom`eh,Qal`eh-ye Jum`a,Qal‘ah-ye Jum‘ah,Qal‘eh Jum‘a,Qal‘eh-ye Jom‘eh,Qal‘eh-ye Jum‘a, Qal‘ah-ye Jum‘ah

Qal`ah-ye Jum`ah

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Jum`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Jum‘ah. See Qal`ah-ye Jum`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Jum‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Jum`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.0775/69.03611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:35
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Jum`ah
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Jum`ah

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Jum`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Jum`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Jum`ah, Afghanistan