-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Nasir Balut Khel

Map of Nasir Balut Khel Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nasar,Nasir Balut Khel,Naşar,Nāşir Balūţ Khēl, Nāşir Balūţ Khēl

Nasir Balut Khel

Welcome to the Nasir Balut Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāşir Balūţ Khēl. See Nasir Balut Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāşir Balūţ Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nasir Balut Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07112/69.04347
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:02
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Nasir Balut Khel
  •  

Online Dating

Nasir Balut Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nasir Balut Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nasir Balut Khel, Afghanistan