-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Qal`ah-ye Sayyidan

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sayyidan Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalaseyidan,Qal`ah-ye Sayyidan,Qal`eh Sayedan,Qal`eh-ye Sayedan,Qal`eh-ye Seyyedan,Qal‘ah-ye Sayyidān,Qal‘eh Sayeḏān,Qal‘eh-ye Sayedān,Qal‘eh-ye Seyyedān, Qal‘ah-ye Sayyidān

Qal`ah-ye Sayyidan

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Sayyidan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Sayyidān. See Qal`ah-ye Sayyidan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Sayyidān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sayyidan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06297/69.02582
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:20
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Sayyidan
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Sayyidan

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Sayyidan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Sayyidan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Sayyidan, Afghanistan