-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Qal`ah-ye Biland Ab

Map of Qal`ah-ye Biland Ab Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalabilandab,Qal`ah-ye Biland Ab,Qal`eh Belandab,Qal`eh-ye Belandab,Qal‘ah-ye Biland Āb,Qal‘eh Belanḏāb,Qal‘eh-ye Belandab, Qal‘ah-ye Biland Āb

Qal`ah-ye Biland Ab

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Biland Ab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Biland Āb. See Qal`ah-ye Biland Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Biland Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Biland Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03139/69.01694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:34
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Biland Ab
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Biland Ab

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Biland Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Biland Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Biland Ab, Afghanistan