-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Qal`ah-ye Sabzak

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sabzak Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalasabzak,Qal`ah-ye Sabzak,Qal`eh Sabzak,Qal`eh-ye Sabzak,Qal‘ah-ye Sabzak,Qal‘eh Sabzak,Qal‘eh-ye Sabzak, Qal‘ah-ye Sabzak

Qal`ah-ye Sabzak

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Sabzak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Sabzak. See Qal`ah-ye Sabzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Sabzak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sabzak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.04333/69.01528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:56
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Sabzak
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Sabzak

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Sabzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Sabzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Sabzak, Afghanistan