-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Qal`ah-ye Mulla Hasan

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mulla Hasan Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala-Mullakhasan,Qal'eh Molahasan,Qal`ah-ye Mulla Hasan,Qal`eh-ye Molahasan,Qal`eh-ye Molla Hasan,Qal‘ah-ye Mullā Ḩasan,Qal‘eh-ye Mollā Ḩasan,Qal‘eh-ye Molāḩasan,Qal’eh Molāḩasan, Qal‘ah-ye Mullā Ḩasan

Qal`ah-ye Mulla Hasan

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Mulla Hasan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Mullā Ḩasan. See Qal`ah-ye Mulla Hasan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Mullā Ḩasan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mulla Hasan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.04917/69.02639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:32
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Mulla Hasan
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Mulla Hasan

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Mulla Hasan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Mulla Hasan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Mulla Hasan, Afghanistan