-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Qal`ah-ye Ayyub

Map of Qal`ah-ye Ayyub Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalaayub,Qal`ah-ye Ayyub,Qal`eh Ayub,Qal`eh-ye Ayub,Qal`eh-ye Ayyub,Qal‘ah-ye Ayyūb,Qal‘eh Ayūb,Qal‘eh-ye Ayyūb,Qal‘eh-ye Ayūb, Qal‘ah-ye Ayyūb

Qal`ah-ye Ayyub

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Ayyub google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Ayyūb. See Qal`ah-ye Ayyub photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Ayyūb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Ayyub
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05083/69.015
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:20
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Ayyub
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Ayyub

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Ayyub Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Ayyub, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Ayyub, Afghanistan