-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Karez-e Hindu

Map of Karez-e Hindu Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Hindu,Kariz Hindu,Kariz-e Hendu,Kariz-e Hindu,Kārēz-e Hindū,Kārīz Hinḏu,Kārīz-e Hendū,Kārīz-e Hindu,Razvaliny Karezkhindu, Kārēz-e Hindū

Karez-e Hindu

Welcome to the Karez-e Hindu google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Hindū. See Karez-e Hindu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Hindū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Karez-e Hindu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15556/69.02444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:18
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Karez-e Hindu
  •  
Places near Karez-e Hindu

Online Dating

Karez-e Hindu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Hindu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Hindu, Afghanistan