-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Qal`ah-ye Malik

Map of Qal`ah-ye Malik Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qal`ah-ye Malik,Qal`eh Malek,Qal`eh-ye Malek,Qal‘ah-ye Malik,Qal‘eh Malek,Qal‘eh-ye Malek,Razvaliny Kalamalik, Qal‘ah-ye Malik

Qal`ah-ye Malik

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Malik google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Malik. See Qal`ah-ye Malik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Malik area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Malik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16111/69.10139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:08
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Malik
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Malik
Qal‘ah-ye Malik (0.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nāz̧ir (0.8 km) Lashkarī Khēl (1.1 km) Dēwālak (1.7 km) Bāgh-e Sulţān (2.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shahswār (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shaykhak (2.7 km) Tangi Deh-e Now (2.7 km) Deh-e Now (2.7 km) BazarTangi, WaghJan (2.8 km) Qal‘eh-ye Sayedā (2.8 km) Gōmarānī (3 km) Z̄akariyā Khēl (3.1 km) Surkhābād (3.8 km) Aḩmadza’ī (3.8 km) Mogulkhel مغل خیل (3.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dowlat (3.9 km) Qal’ah-ye Shāhī (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Malik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Malik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Malik, Afghanistan