-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Qal`ah-ye Sayyidha

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sayyidha Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalaseyida,Qal`ah-ye Sayyidha,Qal`eh Sayeda,Qal`eh-ye Sayeda,Qal`eh-ye Seyyedha,Qal‘ah-ye Sayyidhā,Qal‘eh Sayeḏā,Qal‘eh-ye Sayedā,Qal‘eh-ye Seyyedhā, Qal‘ah-ye Sayyidhā

Qal`ah-ye Sayyidha

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Sayyidha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Sayyidhā. See Qal`ah-ye Sayyidha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Sayyidhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sayyidha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17806/69.07861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:46
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Sayyidha
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Sayyidha

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Sayyidha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Sayyidha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Sayyidha, Afghanistan