Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Mulla Bahadur Khel

Map of Mulla Bahadur Khel Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mola Bahadur,Molla Bahador,Mollā Bahādor,Molā Bahāḏuṟ,Mulla Bahadur Khel,Mulla-Bukhadur,Mullā Bahādur Khēl, Mullā Bahādur Khēl

Mulla Bahadur Khel

Welcome to the Mulla Bahadur Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Bahādur Khēl. See Mulla Bahadur Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Bahādur Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mulla Bahadur Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:23
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Mulla Bahadur Khel
Places near Mulla Bahadur Khel

Online Dating

Mulla Bahadur Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Bahadur Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Bahadur Khel, Afghanistan