Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Siah Koh Khwar

Map of Siah Koh Khwar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Koh Khwar,Siakhkokhkhvar,Siankuh Khwar,Syankoh Khwar,Syānkoh Khwar,Sīāh Kōh Khwaṟ,Sīānkūh Khwaṟ, Sīāh Kōh Khwaṟ

Siah Koh Khwar

Welcome to the Siah Koh Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Kōh Khwaṟ. See Siah Koh Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Kōh Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Siah Koh Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:58
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Siah Koh Khwar
Places near Siah Koh Khwar

Online Dating

Siah Koh Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Koh Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Koh Khwar, Afghanistan