Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Tapahha-ye Qatar Sang

Map of Tapahha-ye Qatar Sang Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tapakhayi-Katarsang,Tapaha-i-Qatarsang,Tapahha-ye Qatar Sang,Tapahhā-ye Qaţār Sang,Tapahā-i-Qaţāṟsang,Tappehha-ye Qatarsang,Tappehhā-ye Qaţārsang, Tapahhā-ye Qaţār Sang

Tapahha-ye Qatar Sang

Welcome to the Tapahha-ye Qatar Sang google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapahhā-ye Qaţār Sang. See Tapahha-ye Qatar Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapahhā-ye Qaţār Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tapahha-ye Qatar Sang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:51
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Tapahha-ye Qatar Sang
Places near Tapahha-ye Qatar Sang

Online Dating

Tapahha-ye Qatar Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tapahha-ye Qatar Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapahha-ye Qatar Sang, Afghanistan