-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Koh-e Muhammad Aghah

Map of Koh-e Muhammad Aghah Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mukhammadaga,Koh-e Muhammad Aghah,Kohe Mohammed Agha,Kohe Moḩammeḏ Āgha,Kuh-e Mohammad Agha,Kōh-e Muḩammad Āghah,Kūh-e Moḩammad Āghā,Mohammad Agha,Moḩammad Āgha, Kōh-e Muḩammad Āghah

Koh-e Muhammad Aghah

Welcome to the Koh-e Muhammad Aghah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Muḩammad Āghah. See Koh-e Muhammad Aghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Muḩammad Āghah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Muhammad Aghah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24333/69.06917
  • Altitude: 2350 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:59
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Muhammad Aghah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Muhammad Aghah
Sang-e Sūrākh (3.3 km) Mirō (3.3 km) Kōchānō Kêlay (3.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mullā Amān (3.8 km) Bīnī Shēr Afghān (4.1 km) Muḩammad Āghah Wuluswālī (4.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Maliqā (4.6 km) Naray Kōṯ (4.7 km) Pul-e Qandahārī (4.8 km) Ḏāg Kalā (4.8 km) Ākhūndzādah Khēl (4.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tāj Khān (5 km) Kutub Khēl (5 km) Kōṯgay (5.1 km) Qal’ah-ye Shāhī (5.3 km) Budyā Khēl (5.4 km) Pōrē Kêlay (5.4 km) Mullā Bahādur (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Muhammad Aghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Muhammad Aghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Muhammad Aghah, Afghanistan