-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Dowlat

Map of Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Dowlat Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Dowlat,Dasht-e Qal`eh-ye Dowlat,Dasht-e Qal‘ah-ye Dowlat,Dasht-e Qal‘eh-ye Dowlat,Dast Qal'eh Dawlat,Dašt Qal’eh Dawlat,Step' Kaladaulat,Step’ Kaladaulat, Dasht-e Qal‘ah-ye Dowlat

Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Dowlat

Welcome to the Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Dowlat google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Qal‘ah-ye Dowlat. See Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Dowlat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Qal‘ah-ye Dowlat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Dowlat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16611/69.14333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:20
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Dowlat
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Dowlat

Online Dating

Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Dowlat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Dowlat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Dowlat, Afghanistan