-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Qal`ah-ye Shahsawar

Map of Qal`ah-ye Shahsawar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalashakhsvar,Qal'eh Sahswar,Qal'eh-ye Shahswar,Qal`ah-ye Shahsawar,Qal`eh-ye Shahsavar,Qal‘ah-ye Shahsawār,Qal‘eh-ye Shahsavār,Qal’eh Šahswār,Qal’eh-ye Shahswār, Qal‘ah-ye Shahsawār

Qal`ah-ye Shahsawar

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Shahsawar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Shahsawār. See Qal`ah-ye Shahsawar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Shahsawār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Shahsawar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18083/69.08889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:10
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Shahsawar
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Shahsawar

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Shahsawar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Shahsawar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Shahsawar, Afghanistan