-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Qal`ah-ye Malik Qahar

Map of Qal`ah-ye Malik Qahar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalamalika,Qal`ah-ye Malik Qahar,Qal`eh Maleqa,Qal`eh-ye Malega,Qal`eh-ye Malegah,Qal‘ah-ye Malik Qahār,Qal‘eh Maleqā,Qal‘eh-ye Malega,Qal‘eh-ye Malegah, Qal‘ah-ye Malik Qahār

Qal`ah-ye Malik Qahar

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Malik Qahar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Malik Qahār. See Qal`ah-ye Malik Qahar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Malik Qahār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Malik Qahar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20432/69.0883
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:09
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Malik Qahar
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Malik Qahar

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Malik Qahar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Malik Qahar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Malik Qahar, Afghanistan