-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Ziarat-e Baba Janbaz

Map of Ziarat-e Baba Janbaz Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babadzhanbaz,Ziarat-e Baba Janbaz,Zyarat Babajanbaz,Zyāṟat Bābājānbāz,Zīārat-e Bābā Jānbāz, Zīārat-e Bābā Jānbāz

Ziarat-e Baba Janbaz

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Baba Janbaz google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Bābā Jānbāz. See Ziarat-e Baba Janbaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Bābā Jānbāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Baba Janbaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20952/69.09116
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:53
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Baba Janbaz
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Baba Janbaz

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Baba Janbaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Baba Janbaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Baba Janbaz, Afghanistan