-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Mirza Khel

Map of Mirza Khel Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirza Khel,Mirzakhel,Mirzakheyl',Mirzakheyl’,Mirzā Khēl,Mizrakhel,Mizrākhēl,Miṟzākhēl, Mirzā Khēl

Mirza Khel

Welcome to the Mirza Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mirzā Khēl. See Mirza Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mirzā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mirza Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21889/69.12861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:37
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Mirza Khel
  •  
Places near Mirza Khel
Mīrzā Khēl (0.2 km) Kishim Kalā (1.1 km) Kōṯgay (1.1 km) Pul-e Qandahārī (1.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tāj Khān (1.8 km) Kutub Khēl (2.1 km) Sūr Kārēz (2.1 km) Budyā Khēl (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mullā Amān (2.6 km) Muḩammad Āghah Wuluswālī (2.7 km) Bīnī Shēr Afghān (2.8 km) Mīr Kārēz (2.8 km) Ghaznī Khēl (2.9 km) Qal’ah-ye Shāhī (3.2 km) Khudī Khēl (3.5 km) Ghal Darah (3.8 km) Kamāl Khēl (3.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Maliqā (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Mirza Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirza Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirza Khel, Afghanistan