-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Pul-e Kandahari

Map of Pul-e Kandahari Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pol-e Qandahari,Pol-e Qandahārī,Pul-e Kandahari,Pul-e Kandahārī,Pule Qandahari,Pule Qanḏahāṟī,Puli-Kandakhari, Pul-e Kandahārī

Pul-e Kandahari

Welcome to the Pul-e Kandahari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pul-e Kandahārī. See Pul-e Kandahari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pul-e Kandahārī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pul-e Kandahari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22334/69.11468
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:44
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Pul-e Kandahari
  •  
Places near Pul-e Kandahari
Pul-e Qandahārī (0.1 km) Kōṯgay (0.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tāj Khān (1.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mullā Amān (1.4 km) Mīrzā Khēl (1.5 km) Muḩammad Āghah Wuluswālī (1.7 km) Kishim Kalā (1.7 km) Kutub Khēl (1.7 km) Bīnī Shēr Afghān (1.9 km) Budyā Khēl (2.3 km) Qal’ah-ye Shāhī (2.7 km) Ghaznī Khēl (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Maliqā (3.2 km) Sūr Kārēz (3.4 km) Khudī Khēl (3.5 km) Aḩmadza’ī (3.8 km) Kamāl Khēl (3.9 km) Sar-e Pul (4 km)

Online Dating

Pul-e Kandahari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pul-e Kandahari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pul-e Kandahari, Afghanistan