Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Keshem Kala

Map of Keshem Kala Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kesem Kala,Keshem Kala,Keshem Kalā,Kešem Kalā,Kishimkala, Keshem Kalā

Keshem Kala

Welcome to the Keshem Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Keshem Kalā. See Keshem Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Keshem Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Keshem Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:11
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Keshem Kala
Places near Keshem Kala

Online Dating

Keshem Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Keshem Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Keshem Kala, Afghanistan