Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Muhammad Aghah

Map of Muhammad Aghah Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Agha,Mohammad Aghah,Mohammed Agha,Moḩammad Āghā,Moḩammaḏ Āghah,Moḩammeḏ Āgha,Muhammad Aghah,Muḩammad Āghah, Muḩammad Āghah

Muhammad Aghah

Welcome to the Muhammad Aghah google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Āghah. See Muhammad Aghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Āghah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Muhammad Aghah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:52
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Muhammad Aghah
Places near Muhammad Aghah

Online Dating

Muhammad Aghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad Aghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Aghah, Afghanistan