Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Budya Khel

Map of Budya Khel Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bodia Khel,Bodīā Khēl,Bud'yakheyl',Budya Khel,Budyakhel,Budyā Khēl,Bud’yakheyl’,Buḏyākhēl, Budyā Khēl

Budya Khel

Welcome to the Budya Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Budyā Khēl. See Budya Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Budyā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Budya Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:37
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Budya Khel
Places near Budya Khel

Online Dating

Budya Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Budya Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Budya Khel, Afghanistan