Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Ghazni Khel

Map of Ghazni Khel Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaznikheyl',Gaznikheyl’,Ghazni Khel,Ghaznikhel,Ghaznikhēl,Ghaznī Khēl, Ghaznī Khēl

Ghazni Khel

Welcome to the Ghazni Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghaznī Khēl. See Ghazni Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghaznī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ghazni Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:33
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Ghazni Khel
Places near Ghazni Khel

Online Dating

Ghazni Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghazni Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghazni Khel, Afghanistan