-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Sayyid Abu Saleh

Map of Sayyid Abu Saleh Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayd Abusaleh,Sayid-Abusalekh,Sayyid Abu Saleh,Sayyid Abū Şāleḩ,Sayḏ Abūşāleḩ,Seyyed Abu Saleh,Seyyed Abū Şāleḩ, Sayyid Abū Şāleḩ

Sayyid Abu Saleh

Welcome to the Sayyid Abu Saleh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Abū Şāleḩ. See Sayyid Abu Saleh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Abū Şāleḩ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sayyid Abu Saleh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24718/69.13748
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:13
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Sayyid Abu Saleh
  •  
Places near Sayyid Abu Saleh

Online Dating

Sayyid Abu Saleh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyid Abu Saleh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Abu Saleh, Afghanistan