Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Khodi Khel

Map of Khodi Khel Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodi Khel,Khodikhel,Khodikheyl,Khodikhēl,Khodī Khēl,Khodīkheyl,Khudikheyl',Khudikheyl’, Khodī Khēl

Khodi Khel

Welcome to the Khodi Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khodī Khēl. See Khodi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khodī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khodi Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:12
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Khodi Khel
Places near Khodi Khel

Online Dating

Khodi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khodi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khodi Khel, Afghanistan