-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → `Abd ur Rahman Pitaw

Map of `Abd ur Rahman Pitaw Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Abdurakhman-Petav,`Abd or Rahman Petaw,`Abd ur Rahman Pitaw,`Abdurrahman Petaw,‘Abd or Raḩmān Pētāw,‘Abd ur Raḩmān Pitāw,‘Abḏuṟṟahmān Pētāw, ‘Abd ur Raḩmān Pitāw

`Abd ur Rahman Pitaw

Welcome to the `Abd ur Rahman Pitaw google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abd ur Raḩmān Pitāw. See `Abd ur Rahman Pitaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abd ur Raḩmān Pitāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of `Abd ur Rahman Pitaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24333/69.245
  • Altitude: 2342 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near `Abd ur Rahman Pitaw
  •  
Places near `Abd ur Rahman Pitaw

Online Dating

`Abd ur Rahman Pitaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abd ur Rahman Pitaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abd ur Rahman Pitaw, Afghanistan