-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Mahmud Khelo Sar

Map of Mahmud Khelo Sar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Makhmudkheylusar,Mahmud Khelo Sar,Mahmudkhel Sar,Mahmudkhelo Sar,Mahmudkheyl Sar,Maḩmūd Khēlō Sar,Maḩmūdkheyl Sar,Maḩmūdkhēl Sar,Maḩmūḏkhēlo Saṟ, Maḩmūd Khēlō Sar

Mahmud Khelo Sar

Welcome to the Mahmud Khelo Sar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maḩmūd Khēlō Sar. See Mahmud Khelo Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maḩmūd Khēlō Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mahmud Khelo Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20306/69.26694
  • Altitude: 2730 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:31
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Mahmud Khelo Sar
  •  
Places near Mahmud Khelo Sar

Online Dating

Mahmud Khelo Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mahmud Khelo Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mahmud Khelo Sar, Afghanistan