-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Pushte Khwar

Map of Pushte Khwar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pushtay Khwar,Pushtay Khwaṟ,Pushtaykhvar,Pushte Khwar,Pushtē Khwaṟ,Pustay Khwar,Puštay Khwar, Pushtē Khwaṟ

Pushte Khwar

Welcome to the Pushte Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtē Khwaṟ. See Pushte Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtē Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pushte Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24667/69.14111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:14
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Pushte Khwar
  •  
Places near Pushte Khwar

Online Dating

Pushte Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushte Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushte Khwar, Afghanistan