-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Kand-e Rabya

Map of Kand-e Rabya Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kand-e Rabia,Kand-e Rabya,Kand-e Rābyā,Kand-e Rābīā,Kande Rabya,Kandi-Rab'ya,Kandi-Rab’ya,Kanḏe Ṟābyā, Kand-e Rābyā

Kand-e Rabya

Welcome to the Kand-e Rabya google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kand-e Rābyā. See Kand-e Rabya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kand-e Rābyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kand-e Rabya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26361/69.15056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:31
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Kand-e Rabya
  •  
Places near Kand-e Rabya
Sangar Khēl (0.4 km) Niyāzī (0.9 km) Naz̧ar Khēl (1.1 km) Zayd Ābād (1.2 km) Dowrān Khēl (1.6 km) Shaşt-e Zaydābād (1.6 km) Kamāl Khēl (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Marah (2 km) Sar-e Pul (2.1 km) Khudī Khēl (2.1 km) Ghaznī Khēl (2.6 km) Aḩmadzī (2.6 km) Gōmarān (2.7 km) Kanḏwālah (2.9 km) Budyā Khēl (3.3 km) Safēd Sang (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dalīl (3.8 km) Kutub Khēl (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Kand-e Rabya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kand-e Rabya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kand-e Rabya, Afghanistan