-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Dashtak Khwar

Map of Dashtak Khwar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dashtak Khwar,Dashtak Khwaṟ,Dashtakkhvar,Dastak Khwar,Daštak Khwar, Dashtak Khwaṟ

Dashtak Khwar

Welcome to the Dashtak Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dashtak Khwaṟ. See Dashtak Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dashtak Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dashtak Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27111/69.17083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:46
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Dashtak Khwar
  •  
Places near Dashtak Khwar
Niyāzī (2.2 km) Dowrān Khēl (2.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Marah (2.3 km) Sangar Khēl (2.4 km) Gōmarān (2.6 km) Kanḏwālah (2.6 km) Zayd Ābād (2.7 km) Naz̧ar Khēl (3.1 km) Kunj (3.2 km) Safēd Sang (3.2 km) Aḩmadzī (3.4 km) Shaşt-e Zaydābād (3.5 km) Kamāl Khēl (3.8 km) ‘Abd ur Raḩīmzī (4.1 km) Khudī Khēl (4.1 km) Sar-e Pul (4.1 km) Ghaznī Khēl (4.4 km) Nowābād (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Dashtak Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dashtak Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dashtak Khwar, Afghanistan