Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Khwajah Isma`il Baba

Map of Khwajah Isma`il Baba Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khadzha-Ismailbaba,Khvajeh Esma`il Baba,Khvājeh Esmā‘īl Bābā,Khwaja-esma`il Baba,Khwajah Isma`il Baba,Khwāja-esmā‘īl Bābā,Khwājah Ismā‘īl Bābā, Khwājah Ismā‘īl Bābā

Khwajah Isma`il Baba

Welcome to the Khwajah Isma`il Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Ismā‘īl Bābā. See Khwajah Isma`il Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Ismā‘īl Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khwajah Isma`il Baba
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:42
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Khwajah Isma`il Baba
Places near Khwajah Isma`il Baba

Online Dating

Khwajah Isma`il Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Isma`il Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Isma`il Baba, Afghanistan