-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Qal`ah-ye Marah

Map of Qal`ah-ye Marah Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalamara,Qal`ah-ye Marah,Qal`eh Mara,Qal`eh-ye Mara,Qal`eh-ye Marah,Qal‘ah-ye Marah,Qal‘eh Mara,Qal‘eh-ye Mara,Qal‘eh-ye Marah, Qal‘ah-ye Marah

Qal`ah-ye Marah

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Marah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Marah. See Qal`ah-ye Marah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Marah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Marah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28222/69.14917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:26
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Marah
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Marah

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Marah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Marah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Marah, Afghanistan