Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Shast-e Zahidabad

Map of Shast-e Zahidabad Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saste Zaydabad,Shast-e Zahidabad,Shast-e Zeydabad,Shast-e Zeydābād,Shast-e Zāhidābād,Shaste Zaydabad,Shaste Zaydābād,Shasti-Zaydabad,Šaste Zaydābād, Shast-e Zāhidābād

Shast-e Zahidabad

Welcome to the Shast-e Zahidabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shast-e Zāhidābād. See Shast-e Zahidabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shast-e Zāhidābād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shast-e Zahidabad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:22
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Shast-e Zahidabad
Places near Shast-e Zahidabad

Online Dating

Shast-e Zahidabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shast-e Zahidabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shast-e Zahidabad, Afghanistan