-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Mansur Khwar

Map of Mansur Khwar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mansur Khwar,Mansuyekhvar,Manşūr Khwaṟ, Manşūr Khwaṟ

Mansur Khwar

Welcome to the Mansur Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manşūr Khwaṟ. See Mansur Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manşūr Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mansur Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28889/69.1075
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:38
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Mansur Khwar
  •  
Places near Mansur Khwar

Online Dating

Mansur Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mansur Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mansur Khwar, Afghanistan