Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Narai Kot

Map of Narai Kot Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Narai Kot,Naray Kot,Naray Kowt,Naraykot,Naraī Kōṯ,Naṟay Kōt, Naraī Kōṯ

Narai Kot

Welcome to the Narai Kot google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naraī Kōṯ. See Narai Kot photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naraī Kōṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Narai Kot
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:33
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Narai Kot
Places near Narai Kot

Online Dating

Narai Kot Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Narai Kot, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Narai Kot, Afghanistan