Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Mira Jan Kelay

Map of Mira Jan Kelay Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mira Jan Kelay,Miradzhankalay,Mirajan Kalay,Mirājān Kalay,Mīrā Jān Kêlay, Mīrā Jān Kêlay

Mira Jan Kelay

Welcome to the Mira Jan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrā Jān Kêlay. See Mira Jan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrā Jān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mira Jan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:37
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Mira Jan Kelay
Places near Mira Jan Kelay

Online Dating

Mira Jan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mira Jan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mira Jan Kelay, Afghanistan