Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Lande Kelay

Map of Lande Kelay Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lande Kalay,Lande Kelay,Landekalay,Lāndē Kêlay,Lānḏē Kalay, Lāndē Kêlay

Lande Kelay

Welcome to the Lande Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lāndē Kêlay. See Lande Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lāndē Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lande Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:42
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Lande Kelay
Places near Lande Kelay

Online Dating

Lande Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lande Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lande Kelay, Afghanistan