-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Chinarai

Map of Chinarai Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chinarai,Chinaray,Chināray,Chināraī,Cinaray,Čināray, Chināraī

Chinarai

Welcome to the Chinarai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chināraī. See Chinarai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chināraī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chinarai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29417/69.04139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:41
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Chinarai
  •  
Places near Chinarai

Online Dating

Chinarai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chinarai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinarai, Afghanistan