Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Pore Kelay

Map of Pore Kelay Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pore Kalay,Pore Kelay,Porekalay,Pure Kalay,Pōrē Kêlay,Pōṟē Kalay,Pūrē Kalay, Pōrē Kêlay

Pore Kelay

Welcome to the Pore Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōrē Kêlay. See Pore Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōrē Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pore Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:37
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Pore Kelay
Places near Pore Kelay

Online Dating

Pore Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pore Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pore Kelay, Afghanistan