Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Kamran Baba Ziarat

Map of Kamran Baba Ziarat Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamran Baba Ziarat,Kamran Baba Zyarat,Kamranbaba-Ziarat,Kāmrān Bābā Zyāṟat,Kāmrān Bābā Zīārat, Kāmrān Bābā Zīārat

Kamran Baba Ziarat

Welcome to the Kamran Baba Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāmrān Bābā Zīārat. See Kamran Baba Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāmrān Bābā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kamran Baba Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:38
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Kamran Baba Ziarat
Places near Kamran Baba Ziarat

Online Dating

Kamran Baba Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamran Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamran Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan