-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Razvaliny Kotgay

Map of Razvaliny Kotgay Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotgai,Kotgay,Kowtgay,Kōtgay,Kōṯgaī,Razvaliny Kotgay, Razvaliny Kotgay

Razvaliny Kotgay

Welcome to the Razvaliny Kotgay google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Razvaliny Kotgay. See Razvaliny Kotgay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Razvaliny Kotgay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Razvaliny Kotgay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27874/69.0743
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:10
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Razvaliny Kotgay
  •  
Places near Razvaliny Kotgay
Ḏāg Kalā (0.8 km) Mirō (1.2 km) Sang-e Sūrākh (1.3 km) Kōchānō Kêlay (1.7 km) Tōr Wêrsêk (2.2 km) Lāndē Kêlay (2.5 km) Naray Kōṯ (2.6 km) Pōrē Kêlay (2.8 km) Chināray (3.5 km) Nāz̧ir Kalā (3.6 km) Mirā Jān Kêlay (3.8 km) Ākhūndzādah Khēl (4.6 km) Ismā‘īl Khēl (4.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dalīl (5 km) Bīnī Shēr Afghān (5.5 km) Sar-e Pul (5.6 km) Shaşt-e Zaydābād (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Razvaliny Kotgay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Razvaliny Kotgay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Razvaliny Kotgay, Afghanistan